| Shareholder | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 徐旭Executive Director | 63.04% | 831.23M | |
| Zhu Hongbing | 63.04% | 831.23M | |
| Cui Yifan | 63.04% | 831.23M | |
| Bayway Fund L.P | 59.02% | 778.18M | |
| Huang Zhuguang | 59.02% | 778.18M | |
| Jiang Yanrong | 59.02% | 778.18M | |
| Chen Hua | 59.02% | 778.18M | |
| 徐旭Executive Director | 55.77% | 735.31M | |
| Chen Hua | 51.75% | 682.27M | |
| Huang Zhuguang | 51.75% | 682.27M | |
| Jiang Yanrong | 51.75% | 682.27M | |
| Legend Holdings Corporation 聯想控股股份有限公司 | 8.27% | 109.09M | |
| Shanghai Xukun Enterprise Management Co., Ltd. | 7.27% | 95.92M | |
| Shanghai Xukun Enterprise Management Co., Ltd. | 5.96% | 78.56M | |
| Cui Yifan | 5.96% | 78.56M | |
| Zhu Hongbing | 5.96% | 78.56M |
Holders of 5% or more of the voting shares (long positions), from the HKEXnews Disclosure of Interests consolidated list of substantial shareholders; the report date is each holder's latest filing.
| Shareholder | Price | Type | Stake | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zhu Hongbing | -1.84M | 3.16 | Sold | 78.56M | 5.96% | ||
| Cui Yifan | -1.84M | 3.16 | Sold | 78.56M | 5.96% | ||
| Shanghai Xukun Enterprise Management Co., Ltd. | -1.84M | 3.16 | Sold | 78.56M | 5.96% | ||
| Shanghai Xuxi Enterprise Management Partnership (Limited Partnership) | -1.84M | 3.16 | Sold | 78.56M | 5.96% | ||
| Cui Yifan | -5.00M | 2.95 | Sold | 90.92M | 6.89% | ||
| Zhu Hongbing | -5.00M | 2.95 | Sold | 90.92M | 6.89% | ||
| Shanghai Xukun Enterprise Management Co., Ltd. | -5.00M | 2.95 | Sold | 90.92M | 6.89% | ||
| Shanghai Xuxi Enterprise Management Partnership (Limited Partnership) | -5.00M | 2.95 | Sold | 90.92M | 6.89% | ||
| Cui Yifan | 95.92M | -- | Concert party disposal | 95.92M | 7.27% | ||
| Zhu Hongbing | 95.92M | -- | Concert party disposal | 95.92M | 7.27% | ||
| Jiang Yanrong | 682.27M | -- | Concert party disposal | 682.27M | 51.75% | ||
| Huang Zhuguang | 682.27M | -- | Concert party disposal | 682.27M | 51.75% | ||
| Chen Hua | 682.27M | -- | Concert party disposal | 682.27M | 51.75% | ||
| Shanghai Xukun Enterprise Management Co., Ltd. | 95.92M | -- | Concert party disposal | 95.92M | 7.27% | ||
| Shanghai Xuxi Enterprise Management Partnership (Limited Partnership) | 95.92M | -- | Concert party disposal | 95.92M | 7.27% | ||
| Amethyst J Limited | 682.27M | -- | Concert party disposal | 682.27M | 51.75% | ||
| Ultramarine H Limited | 682.27M | -- | Concert party disposal | 682.27M | 51.75% | ||
| Lavender J Limited | 682.27M | -- | Concert party disposal | 682.27M | 51.75% | ||
| Marine Green C Limited | 682.27M | -- | Concert party disposal | 682.27M | 51.75% | ||
| Best Power SG Capital Pte. Ltd. | 682.27M | -- | Concert party disposal | 682.27M | 51.75% | ||
| Verdancy C Limited | 682.27M | -- | Concert party disposal | 682.27M | 51.75% | ||
| Crimson X Limited | 682.27M | -- | Concert party disposal | 682.27M | 51.75% | ||
| Wineberry X Limited | 682.27M | -- | Concert party disposal | 682.27M | 51.75% | ||
| Bayway Fund L.P. | 682.27M | -- | Concert party disposal | 682.27M | 51.75% |
This page shows the major shareholders of BAYZED HEALTH (02609) holding 5% or more, with stake, shares held and last filing date, and substantial shareholder disclosure-of-interest changes over the past year. Data comes from the HKEXnews Disclosure of Interests (DI) section.

