| Shareholder | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Gong Weili | 111.91% | 447.64M | |
| Tse Lai WaExecutive Director | 56.49% | 225.95M | |
| Fong MingExecutive Director | 56.49% | 225.95M | |
| ZHENG Muming | 56.49% | 225.95M | |
| HE Kangkang | 56.49% | 225.95M | |
| Huang Peng | 56.49% | 225.95M | |
| Zheng Hui | 56.49% | 225.95M | |
| Tse Lai WaExecutive Director | 54.00% | 216.00M | |
| Fong MingExecutive Director | 54.00% | 216.00M | |
| Zheng Muming | 54.00% | 216.00M | |
| He Kangkang | 54.00% | 216.00M | |
| Shan Weijian | 19.25% | 77.00M | |
| DENG HAN | 19.05% | 76.20M | |
| XIAO DI | 19.05% | 76.20M | |
| CHEN XI | 14.95% | 59.80M | |
| XIE DAN | 14.95% | 59.80M | |
| VISION BRIDGE COMPANY LIMITED 智道有限公司 | 6.31% | 25.24M | |
| 刘瑾 | 6.31% | 25.24M | |
| 李晔鹏 | 6.31% | 25.24M | |
| Rong Haiming | 6.00% | 24.00M | |
| Wang Haihui | 6.00% | 24.00M |
Holders of 5% or more of the voting shares (long positions), from the HKEXnews Disclosure of Interests consolidated list of substantial shareholders; the report date is each holder's latest filing.
| Shareholder | Price | Type | Stake | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 李晔鹏 | +1.44M | 1.42 | Bought | 25.24M | 6.31% | ||
| 刘瑾 | +1.44M | 1.42 | Bought | 25.24M | 6.31% | ||
| 李晔鹏 | +1.44M | 1.42 | Bought | 25.24M | 6.31% | ||
| 广州智善企业服务有限公司 | +1.44M | 1.42 | Bought | 25.24M | 6.31% | ||
| 广州智善投资控股有限公司 | +1.44M | 1.42 | Bought | 25.24M | 6.31% | ||
| VISION BRIDGE COMPANY LIMITED 智道有限公司 | +1.44M | 1.42 | Bought | 25.24M | 6.31% | ||
| 广州智善投资控股有限公司 | +1.44M | 1.42 | Bought | 25.24M | 6.31% | ||
| LEXIN(HONG KONG) INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 鑫湾投资(香港)有限公司 | +1.44M | 1.42 | Bought | 25.24M | 6.31% | ||
| 广州智善企业服务有限公司 | +1.44M | 1.42 | Bought | 25.24M | 6.31% | ||
| CHEN XI | +46.20M | 0.14 | Bought | 59.80M | 14.95% | ||
| Shan Weijian | 77.00M | -- | Derivatives acquired | 77.00M | 19.25% | ||
| XIAO DI | 76.20M | 0.14 | Bought | 76.20M | 19.05% | ||
| DENG HAN | 76.20M | 0.14 | Bought | 76.20M | 19.05% | ||
| Gong Weili | +247.60M | 0.14 | Bought | 447.64M | 111.91% | ||
| XIE DAN | +46.20M | 0.14 | Bought | 59.80M | 14.95% | ||
| PAG | 77.00M | -- | Derivatives acquired | 77.00M | 19.25% | ||
| Pacific Alliance Group Limited | 77.00M | -- | Derivatives acquired | 77.00M | 19.25% | ||
| PAG Asia Loan LLC | 77.00M | -- | Derivatives acquired | 77.00M | 19.25% | ||
| PAG Loan GP IV Limited | 77.00M | -- | Derivatives acquired | 77.00M | 19.25% | ||
| PAG Loan Fund IV L.P. | 77.00M | -- | Derivatives acquired | 77.00M | 19.25% | ||
| Mattar Hill Development X Limited | 77.00M | -- | Derivatives acquired | 77.00M | 19.25% | ||
| YSTEM OVERSEAS LIMITED | 76.20M | 0.14 | Bought | 76.20M | 19.05% | ||
| Yoncan Co., Ltd. | +247.60M | 0.14 | Bought | 447.64M | 111.91% | ||
| Beaming Light Holdings Limited | +46.20M | 0.14 | Bought | 56.47M | 14.12% | ||
| Gong Weili | 200.04M | 0.14 | Bought | 200.04M | 50.01% | ||
| Yoncan Co., Ltd. | 200.04M | 0.14 | Bought | 200.04M | 50.01% |
This page shows the major shareholders of FINELAND LIVING (09978) holding 5% or more, with stake, shares held and last filing date, and substantial shareholder disclosure-of-interest changes over the past year. Data comes from the HKEXnews Disclosure of Interests (DI) section.

