| Shareholder | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| ZHOU FengExecutive Director | 38.65% | 535.44M | |
| XIE Fangmin | 38.65% | 535.44M | |
| Ressler Antony Peter | 31.57% | 437.44M | |
| Crescent Capital Investments Ltd. | 23.26% | 322.28M | |
| Tech-Med Holdings III Ltd. | 9.99% | 138.43M | |
| PharmaTech Investments II Ltd. | 9.11% | 126.15M | |
| PharmaTech Holdings II Ltd. | 9.11% | 126.15M | |
| Crescent Institutional Investment Management Ltd. | 8.31% | 115.17M |
Holders of 5% or more of the voting shares (long positions), from the HKEXnews Disclosure of Interests consolidated list of substantial shareholders; the report date is each holder's latest filing.
| Shareholder | Price | Type | Stake | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rojanavanichkul Danai | 264.58M | -- | Ceased to be notifiable | 0 | 0.00% | ||
| Ressler Antony Peter | 437.44M | -- | Bought | 437.44M | 31.57% | ||
| Crescent ACSO Investment Management Ltd | 115.17M | -- | Ceased to be notifiable | 0 | 0.00% | ||
| Veneto Holdings Ltd. | 264.58M | -- | Ceased to be notifiable | 0 | 0.00% | ||
| Ares Partners Holdco LLC | 437.44M | -- | Bought | 437.44M | 31.57% | ||
| Ares Management Corporation | 437.44M | -- | Bought | 437.44M | 31.57% | ||
| Ares Holdings L.P. | 437.44M | -- | Bought | 437.44M | 31.57% | ||
| Ares Management Asia Holdings, L.P. | 437.44M | -- | Bought | 437.44M | 31.57% | ||
| Crescent Capital Investments Ltd. | 322.28M | -- | Bought | 322.28M | 23.26% | ||
| Crescent Institutional Investment Management Ltd. | 115.17M | -- | Bought | 115.17M | 8.31% | ||
| Crescent ACSO Institutional Holdings I Pte. Ltd. | 115.17M | -- | Bought | 115.17M | 8.31% | ||
| PharmaTech Holdings II Ltd. | 126.15M | -- | Bought | 126.15M | 9.11% | ||
| PharmaTech Investments II Ltd. | 126.15M | -- | Bought | 126.15M | 9.11% | ||
| Tech-Med Holdings III Ltd. | 138.43M | -- | Bought | 138.43M | 9.99% | ||
| Celaeno Group Limited | -50.00M | 0.94 | Sold | 136.16M | 9.83% | ||
| Crescent China Investment Management Ltd. | 437.44M | -- | Ceased to be notifiable | 0 | 0.00% |
This page shows the major shareholders of FANGZHOU JIANKE (06086) holding 5% or more, with stake, shares held and last filing date, and substantial shareholder disclosure-of-interest changes over the past year. Data comes from the HKEXnews Disclosure of Interests (DI) section.

