| Shareholder | Price | Type | Stake | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | 17.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 68.36M | 26.90% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | 17.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 68.36M | 26.90% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | +17.00K | 1.61 | Bought | 68.36M | 26.90% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | 139.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 68.34M | 26.89% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | 139.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 68.34M | 26.89% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | +139.00K | 1.60 | Bought | 68.34M | 26.89% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | 35.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 68.20M | 26.84% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | 35.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 68.20M | 26.84% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | +35.00K | 1.50 | Bought | 68.20M | 26.84% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | 18.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 68.17M | 26.82% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | +18.00K | 1.56 | Bought | 68.17M | 26.82% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | 18.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 68.17M | 26.82% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | 45.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 68.15M | 26.81% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | +45.00K | 1.53 | Bought | 68.15M | 26.81% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | 45.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 68.15M | 26.81% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | 28.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 68.10M | 26.80% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | 28.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 68.10M | 26.80% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | +28.00K | 1.55 | Bought | 68.10M | 26.80% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | 25.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 68.08M | 26.79% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | 25.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 68.08M | 26.79% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | +25.00K | 1.58 | Bought | 68.08M | 26.79% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | 11.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 68.05M | 26.78% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | +11.00K | 1.59 | Bought | 68.05M | 26.78% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | 11.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 68.05M | 26.78% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | 12.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 68.04M | 26.77% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | +12.00K | 1.58 | Bought | 68.04M | 26.77% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | 12.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 68.04M | 26.77% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | 31.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 68.03M | 26.77% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | 31.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 68.03M | 26.77% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | +31.00K | 1.65 | Bought | 68.03M | 26.77% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | 36.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.95M | 26.74% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | 36.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.95M | 26.74% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | +36.00K | 1.66 | Bought | 67.95M | 26.74% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | 45.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.91M | 26.72% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | 45.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.91M | 26.72% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | +45.00K | 1.80 | Bought | 67.91M | 26.72% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | 15.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.87M | 26.70% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | 15.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.87M | 26.70% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | +15.00K | 1.88 | Bought | 67.87M | 26.70% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | 4.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.85M | 26.70% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | 4.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.85M | 26.70% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | +4.00K | 1.95 | Bought | 67.85M | 26.70% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | 13.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.85M | 26.70% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | 13.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.85M | 26.70% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | +13.00K | 1.97 | Bought | 67.85M | 26.70% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | 12.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.83M | 26.69% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | +10.00K | 2.09 | Bought | 67.83M | 26.69% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | +2.00K | 2.09 | Bought | 67.83M | 26.69% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | 18.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.82M | 26.69% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | +10.00K | 2.10 | Bought | 67.82M | 26.69% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | +8.00K | 2.08 | Bought | 67.82M | 26.69% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | 8.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.85M | 26.70% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | +8.00K | 2.20 | Bought | 67.85M | 26.70% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | 8.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.85M | 26.70% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | +7.00K | 2.13 | Bought | 67.80M | 26.68% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | 7.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.80M | 26.68% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | 7.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.80M | 26.68% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | 6.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.79M | 26.67% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | 6.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.79M | 26.67% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | +6.00K | 2.17 | Bought | 67.79M | 26.67% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | +30.00K | 2.17 | Bought | 67.78M | 26.67% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | +5.00K | 2.17 | Bought | 67.78M | 26.67% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | 35.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.78M | 26.67% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | +72.00K | 2.19 | Bought | 67.75M | 26.66% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | 72.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.75M | 26.66% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | 72.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.75M | 26.66% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | +15.00K | 2.20 | Bought | 67.68M | 26.63% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | +5.00K | 2.21 | Bought | 67.68M | 26.63% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | 20.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.68M | 26.63% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | +1.00K | 2.13 | Bought | 67.66M | 26.62% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | 5.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.66M | 26.62% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | +4.00K | 2.20 | Bought | 67.66M | 26.62% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | +1.00K | 2.17 | Bought | 67.65M | 26.62% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | 1.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.65M | 26.62% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | 1.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.65M | 26.62% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | +60.00K | 2.19 | Bought | 67.65M | 26.62% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | 60.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.65M | 26.62% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | 60.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.65M | 26.62% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | +30.00K | 2.20 | Bought | 67.59M | 26.59% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | 37.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.59M | 26.59% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | +7.00K | 2.27 | Bought | 67.59M | 26.59% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | 4.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.55M | 26.58% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | 4.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.55M | 26.58% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | +4.00K | 2.33 | Bought | 67.55M | 26.58% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | 24.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.55M | 26.58% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | 24.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.55M | 26.58% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | +24.00K | 2.19 | Bought | 67.55M | 26.58% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | 37.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.52M | 26.57% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | +15.00K | 2.40 | Bought | 67.52M | 26.57% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | +22.00K | 2.40 | Bought | 67.52M | 26.57% | ||
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | 28.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.49M | 26.55% | ||
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | 28.00K | -- | Concert party acquisition | 67.49M | 26.55% | ||
| 肖国伟Executive Director | +28.00K | 2.35 | Bought | 67.49M | 26.55% |
Changes in interests filed with HKEX by directors and chief executives. The bought/sold totals count long-position purchases and sales only; option exercises, grants and other events are left out.
| Shareholder | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 肖国伟Executive Director | 26.90% | 68.36M | |
| 陈正豪Non-Executive Director | 26.90% | 68.36M | |
| 袁立明Non-Executive Director | 26.90% | 68.36M | |
| 侯宇Executive Director | 0.59% | 1.50M |
From the HKEXnews Disclosure of Interests complete list of directors: each director's long position after their latest filing.
This page shows share dealings filed by APT ELECTRONICS (02551) directors and chief executives over the past year (date, shares, price, type and holding afterwards) with bought and sold totals, and each director's current holding. Data comes from the HKEXnews Disclosure of Interests (DI) section.

