| Shareholder | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Yangtian XuExecutive Director | 18.69% | 529.09M | |
| Miao MiaoExecutive Director | 16.65% | 471.33M | |
| GXQ Holdings Limited | 14.52% | 205.58M | |
| RXQ Holdings Limited | 14.52% | 205.58M | |
| Zhou Quan | 9.95% | 281.59M | |
| Ho Chi Sing | 9.95% | 281.59M | |
| SC US (TTGP), Ltd. | 7.97% | 225.67M | |
| Shen Nan Peng | 6.69% | 189.36M | |
| 西藏景宁企业管理有限责任公司 | 5.90% | 166.88M | |
| 上海景武投资中心(有限合伙) | 5.90% | 166.88M | |
| 景林资本管理有限公司 | 5.90% | 166.88M | |
| 西藏景嘉企业管理有限责任公司 | 5.90% | 166.88M | |
| 鉅勢投資有限公司 | 5.90% | 166.88M | |
| 共青城嘉湘投资合伙企业(有限合伙 | 5.90% | 166.88M | |
| Tang Hua | 5.90% | 166.88M |
Holders of 5% or more of the voting shares (long positions), from the HKEXnews Disclosure of Interests consolidated list of substantial shareholders; the report date is each holder's latest filing.
| Shareholder | Price | Type | Stake | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XYT Holdings Limited | 42.00M | -- | Lent shares returned | 529.09M | 18.69% | ||
| Apex Sight Holdings Limited | 42.00M | -- | Lent shares returned | 529.09M | 18.69% | ||
| 蒋锦志 | 171.73M | -- | Listing | 171.73M | 6.07% | ||
| Ho Chi Sing | 281.59M | -- | Listing | 281.59M | 9.95% | ||
| Zhou Quan | 281.59M | -- | Listing | 281.59M | 9.95% | ||
| Tang Hua | 166.88M | -- | Listing | 166.88M | 5.90% | ||
| Trendy Group Holdings Limited | 393.17M | -- | Listing | 393.17M | 13.89% | ||
| RXQ Holdings Limited | 205.58M | -- | Listing | 205.58M | 14.52% | ||
| Color Park Holdings Limited | 205.58M | -- | Listing | 205.58M | 14.52% | ||
| GXQ Holdings Limited | 205.58M | -- | Listing | 205.58M | 14.52% | ||
| Floral Field Holdings Limited | 205.58M | -- | Listing | 205.58M | 14.52% | ||
| MM Style Limited | 205.58M | -- | Listing | 205.58M | 14.52% | ||
| Upright Victory Holdings Limited | 205.58M | -- | Listing | 205.58M | 14.52% | ||
| XYT Holdings Limited | 42.00M | -- | Listing (short) | 42.00M | 1.48% | ||
| XYT Holdings Limited | 487.09M | -- | Listing | 487.09M | 17.21% | ||
| XYT Holdings Limited | 798.97M | -- | Listing | 798.97M | 56.44% | ||
| Apex Sight Holdings Limited | 42.00M | -- | Listing (short) | 42.00M | 1.48% | ||
| Apex Sight Holdings Limited | 487.09M | -- | Listing | 487.09M | 17.21% | ||
| Apex Sight Holdings Limited | 798.97M | -- | Listing | 798.97M | 56.44% | ||
| IDG Capital Project Fund IV GP Associates Limited | 235.86M | -- | Listing | 235.86M | 8.33% | ||
| IDG Capital Project Fund IV Associates, L.P. | 235.86M | -- | Listing | 235.86M | 8.33% | ||
| Bright Springs Limited | 190.74M | -- | Listing | 190.74M | 6.74% | ||
| IDG Capital Project Fund IV, L.P. | 235.86M | -- | Listing | 235.86M | 8.33% | ||
| 共青城嘉湘投资合伙企业(有限合伙 | 166.88M | -- | Listing | 166.88M | 5.90% | ||
| 海南钜势投资有限公司 | 166.88M | -- | Listing | 166.88M | 5.90% | ||
| 鉅勢投資有限公司 | 166.88M | -- | Listing | 166.88M | 5.90% | ||
| BEST PROSPERTIY BUSINESS LIMITED | 166.88M | -- | Listing | 166.88M | 5.90% | ||
| 上海景林景惠股權投資中心(有限合夥) | 166.88M | -- | Listing | 166.88M | 5.90% | ||
| 上海景辉投资管理中心(有限合伙) | 166.88M | -- | Listing | 166.88M | 5.90% | ||
| 西藏景嘉企业管理有限责任公司 | 166.88M | -- | Listing | 166.88M | 5.90% | ||
| 景林资本管理有限公司 | 166.88M | -- | Listing | 166.88M | 5.90% | ||
| 上海景武投资中心(有限合伙) | 166.88M | -- | Listing | 166.88M | 5.90% | ||
| 西藏景宁企业管理有限责任公司 | 166.88M | -- | Listing | 166.88M | 5.90% |
This page shows the major shareholders of SHEIN-W (00625) holding 5% or more, with stake, shares held and last filing date, and substantial shareholder disclosure-of-interest changes over the past year. Data comes from the HKEXnews Disclosure of Interests (DI) section.

